Official List of Election Candidates Batangas Province (Lobo – Tuy)



Continuation of Official List of Election Candidates Batangas Province (Lobo – Tuy)

Lobo

For Mayor
DIONA, EFREN BOONGALING
MANALO, VIRGILIO RAMIREZ

For Vice-Mayor
LANDICHO, FELIX JR MENDOZA
PEREZ, RENATO MAGOLING
SULIT, ROMEO MARASIGAN

For Councilors
ALFILER, GERONIMO CLOSA
ALIWALAS, BIENVENIDO JR. FABREAG
AMPARO, REY NELSON BUENVIAJE
ANDAYA, MIKAEL II CELIS
CATADA, MARVONYLL PANGANIBAN
CUETO, MICHAEL CUETO
CUSTODIO, SABINO ATIENZA
FRANE, FRANCISCO GUPIT
GODOY, MANUEL CAEG
ILAGAN, MARIO DRIZ
JIMENEZ, JAIME BUELA
LAT, MARIO EVANGELISTA
MAGTIBAY, CARLOS SANCHEZ
SANCHEZ, ALFREDO DIONA
STO. TOMAS, LEOVIGILDO DE CASTRO
SULIT, AMADOR AMBROCIO ZARASPE

Mabini

For Mayor
SCHMID, JULSIE BAUTISTA
VILLANUEVA, NILO MAGTIBAY

For Vice-Mayor
ARAGO, CATALINO ESCALONA
PANOPIO, ELMAR AGDAN

For Councilors
ALBOFUERA, FELINO MENDOZA
AMBOY, EMILIANO CASAPAO
AUSTRIA, LETICIA GARCIA
BANTUGON, LEONIDO MARASIGAN
BASIT, ALEXANDER BALITA
BULACLAC, JACINTO, JR. NICOLAS
CRUZAT, ANGEL CASTILLO
ESCALONA, ALFREDO BUENO
GUERRA, GIL GILERA
HERNANDEZ, NELSON ABEL
HOMOROC, FRANCISCA NANCY MENDOZA
MAGNAYE, REYNALDO AXALAN
MANIBO, NONATO ESCALONA
PANOPIO, RITCHE CAMONGOL
SANDOVAL, ARNEL MENDOZA
VERTUCIO, ROMEO BRIONES
VILLANUEVA, TRINIDAD CALANGI

Malvar

For Mayor
MAGPANTAY, SIMEON BULAKLAK
REYES, CARLITO DELA PEÑA

For Vice-Mayor
LAT, ALBERTO CUSTODIO
LICARTE, EDGARDO VILLEGAS
TAGLE, WILLIE MAGABO

For Councilors
ARANDA, MATT LOUIE MITRA
CABELLO, ROSANA CARLOS
DEL MUNDO, GREGORIO MENDOZA
DELA PEÑA, JOVITO SARMIENTO
DIMAANDAL, CELIA CORO
HERNANDEZ, MELCHOR ABRENICA
KALAW, VOLTAIRE SALUDO
LANTIN, ARNEL VICENTE MENDOZA
LAT, ARNEL REYES
LAT, JAIME GARCIA
MALABANAN, ARWIN ALVAREZ
MENDOZA, EDWIN DELA PEÑA
ONTE, MARIO DEL MUNDO
PITOGO, EDNA SECRETO
RUNES, GERARDO LINGA
TASICO, CARLITO MIRANDA
VILLEGAS, BENEDICTO SALUDO

Mataas Na Kahoy

For Mayor
LUNA, CALIXTO JR. MERCADO
SOMBRANO, DANILO MENDOZA

For Vice-Mayor
LANDICHO, ROY LUBI
LAQUI, HENRY LIBREA

For Councilors
ACERIMO, CARMELITA VALENCIA
BAGIOEN, DELFINA SAYAS
CALINISAN, JOSEPH DIMAYUGA
CUSTODIO, RICAMARIE PLATA
DIMAANO, FERDINAND LOLENG
GARDIOLA, TEODORO CASANOVA
HERNANDEZ, JOEL DELAVIN
ILAGAN, DARYN PALLIT
LIAC, ALICIA LOLENG
LUBIS, ROMULO DE CASTRO
MAGPANTAY, ENRIQUE LANDICHO
MANALO, RICARDO MALABANAN
OBTIAL, ORLANDO LACORTE
ORGANO, ANTHONY LACORTE
PANOPIO, GEMINIANO JR. ARCENAL
RECINTO, ROGER ANTHONY JR. PESIGAN
SUBOL, RENANDO MANGUIAT
TIBAYAN, BENIGNO GONZALES
VERGARA, CHESTER VILLAPANDO

Nasugbu

For Mayor
BARCELON, ANTONIO JOSE ALARMA
BAUTISTA, JACINTO VILLACRUSIS
BICOMONG, ERODANTE MOLINA

For Vice-Mayor
RIÑOZA, ROMMEL BALINGIT
VILLAFANIA, APOLO VALENCIA

For Councilors
ALBANIO, LARRY DIMAFELIX
APACIBLE, DENNIS SOBREVIÑAS
BAUTISTA, DIONISIO JR. CASALME
BRAGADO, RUPERTO BELLEZA
CABUNGCAL, JERSON GONZALES
CALINGASAN, CONSTANCIO CODIÑERA
CHUIDIAN, LEONARDO VILLAVIRAY
GERPACIO, JORGE GARCIA
GONZALES, DANILO RAMOS
LIM, RAMON ALBERTO WONCHAI
LIMBOC, GUILLERMA MARANAN
LIMBOC, WILFREDO VILLAFLOR
ORDIALES, ARVIN BARCELON
PANGANIBAN, CINDY DELA CUESTA
RAMOS, MARCONI RUIZ
RIÑOZA, NOEL TOLENTINO
ROSALES, NOEL ALALLAMO
SOYA, JUANITO BENDO
VALENCIA, ENRIQUE ILAO
VILLALUNA, ERIC JOSE RIÑOZA
VILLAPANDO, ROMEO ROLDAN
ZARAGOZA, JUNE MANALO

Padre Garcia

For Mayor
GUTIERREZ, PRUDENCIO ACLAN
RECTO, NESTOR VILLANUEVA

For Vice-Mayor
AUSTRIA, MAXIMIANO MACALINTAL
CONVENTO, PEDRO LUBI

For Councilors
AUSTRIA, RHODA BUQUIR
BANAAG, ADONNA KALAW
BRACEROS, CARLOS BUGHAO
DE SILVA, BRIGIDO VERGARA
DE TORRES, ADONNA HERNANDEZ
DIMAYUGA, LOUIE ILAGAN
ESTOLE, ERWIN BOLILIA
ESTOLE, LEON ANTONIO ANDAL
GENEROSO, RAMIL CORNEJO
GONZALES, ARTEMIO PADUA
KASILAG, CRISTOPHER LEYRIT
MANALO, GREGORIO PETORAL
PADUA, ELEATOR COMIA
PESIGAN, NESTOR BACORDO
RECTO, NINO DORMIDO
TAPALLA, EMILIO MUNLAWIN
VIDAL, MELVIN VERGARA

Rosario

For Mayor
ALDAY, DANILO QUIZON
ANYAYAHAN, LEONARDO CASTILLO
CALINGASAN, PIO JAY SEVILLA
MARQUEZ, FELIPE AFRICA
VILLAR, RODOLFO GUERRA

For Vice-Mayor
ALVAREZ, MANUEL BOLEA
MARANAN, MANUEL AGUILAR
ROSALES-LEE, ANGELICA MASILUNGAN
TOREJA, CESARIO AGUILA

For Councilors
AGUILAN, LEMUEL REYES
AGUILAR, EDWARD BRIONES
BAUTISTA, ARMANDO COMIA
CARANDANG, ANGEL JR. CANTOS
CASTILLO, SEBASTIAN VILLENA
CHAN, PHILIP UY
CONTI, CHRISTOPHER ALCARAZ
CONTRERAS, FRANCIS BRITON
DIMAILIG, SEMEON GUILO
EBITE, SONIA TAGLE
ESCANO, REYDANTE HERNANDEZ
FORTUS, VICTORINO BAES
GALAC, ARIEL COMIA
GERON-CUYA, BERNADETTE CASTILLO
GREÑAS, MANUEL COMIA
HERNANDEZ, RODJELO JASPE
JARENCIO, CRISTETA PAÑA
JAREÑO, MELISSA LUNA
KALALO, FELOMINO JR. ZARA
LUANSING, SAMUEL VELASCO
LUANSING, TEODORO KARR CABRERA
LUNA, ZERNAN ALLAN VERGARA
MALALUAN, GARRY QUIZON
MALAPIT, HERMINIO JR. MACALOOD
MANDIGMA, MIRIAM CANTOS
MARASIGAN, MELODY PEREZ
MARQUEZ, ARCEL MORALES
MARTINEZ, JOSE GARCIA
MERCADO, VICTORIANO GUTIERREZ
MORALES, JESUS CALINGASAN
QUIJANO, LINO PUNZALAN
REYES, RALPH SEVILLA
ROSUELO, CONRADO MACARAIG
SALCEDO, ROBERT UY
VALENCIA, JOSE TOLENTINO

San Jose

For Mayor
BRIONES, ENTIQUIO MIRAL
PATRON, VALENTINO RAZ

For Vice-Mayor
AGBING, JOSE NEREUS MASILUNGAN
APRITADO, RONALD ILAO
MAPALAD, MAGNO JR. MATIENZO

For Councilors
AGUILA, AQUILINO ENRIQUEZ
AGUILA, ARNOLD DUMALAGAN
AGUILA, RODOLFO LARA
ALDAY, GERALD GUCE
ALVAREZ, WILLIAM PINEDA
BATHAN, MARIFE ESPIRITO
CARANDANG, RHYAN CZAR PAEZ
CUSTODIO, NELSON FLORES
DEL ROSARIO, ALFREDO DEL ROSARIO
DIMACULANGAN, NICANOR JR. MACALINGA
HERNANDEZ, TEDDY CHAVEZ
KALALO, RIZALDY HERNANDEZ
LINGAL, ANICETO ALEDO
MAGNAYE, MERLITA LIWANAG
MOOG, TEODORO MENDOZA
OZAETA, WALTER DE CASTRO
PALMES, JACQUELINE HERNANDEZ
UMALI, GODFREY AGUILA
VERGARA, CARLOS SR. MATUTO
VIRTUCIO, EDWIN CUEVAS

San Juan

For Mayor
MANALO, RODOLFO HERNANDEZ
MINDANAO, DANILO SALAPARE

For Vice-Mayor
MARASIGAN, OCTAVIO ANTONIO LIZASO
SABILI, CESAR ASA

For Councilors
ABANTE, MARCELIANO LOPEZ
ALIMARIO, RONALD AWAYAN
BALTAZAR, EVELYN SALAPARE
DE CHAVEZ, RODELLO ANDAL
DE LAS ALAS, ALFREDO LUISTRO
GONZALES, CHRISTOPHER PONTEJOS
GONZALES, FRANCISCO CIELO
HERNANDEZ, GERARDO BRIONES
HERNANDEZ, NOLASCO MAGTIBAY
HUGO, ANACLETO VERGARA
LLANA, WENCESLAO III LIMLINGAN
MAALIHAN, MEYNARDO ESCARO
MACALINTAL, PEDRO DE TORRES
MERCADO, ALEXANDER SEVILLA
PASCO, NOELITO MALABANAN
PATRON, JESSIE MADLANGBAYAN
PEREZ, ADELAIDA LIMBO
ROBLES, TED DE VILLA
SALUD, ILDEBRANDO DAÑAS
SALUD, JOAQUIN, JR. MARCIAL

San Luis

For Mayor
MENDOZA, RODOLFO CORNEJO
OCAMPO, SAMUEL NOEL BADILLO

For Vice-Mayor
ATIENZA, ROLANDO ATIENZA
HERNANDEZ, EDILBERTO BELINO
HUERTO, LORETO DE VILLA

For Councilors
ANOYO, JAIME DE VILLA
ATIENZA, BERNADETTE DELA ROSA
BADILLO, AMIEL MAULION
CUERDO, MARTIN MANGUBAT
DE CASTRO, BENJAMIN SISCAR
DE GRACIA, ARIOSTO BONSOL
DINGLASAN, LIMNEO PEREZ
HERNANDEZ, REYNALDO PALINSAD
LASALA, SIXTO CABELLO
MALIBIRAN, NORBERTO SR. MASANGKAY
MANGUBAT, NESTOR OCAMPO
MENDOZA, ONOFRE MARANAN
MENDOZA, RODOLFO VERANO
OCAMPO, AILEEN RAMOS
PEREZ, NOEL MARASIGAN
RAMOS, ISAGANI JR. PLATA
REGALA, ALBERT GARCIA
REYES, ROLANDO ILAO
SALAZAR, ANGELITO MACATANGAY
VALDERAMA, VICTOR CORTEZ

San Nicolas

For Mayor
ARCEO, NAPOLEON VILLANUEVA
ENRIQUEZ, WILLIAM BARRION
SANDOVAL, EPIFANIO RODRIGUEZ

For Vice-Mayor
ALVAIRA, LEONARDO ALVAREZ
BISCOCHO, ALFONSO BILOG

For Councilors
ABRENICA, CELSO BARAIRO
AGOJO, RONILO FAJARDO
ARENAS, JEFFREY DE SAGUN
BANAAG, BARTOLOME MANALO
BANCORO, RAFAEL ATIENZA
BARRION, ROBERTO BALBA
CABATO, APOLINARIO BALBA
COMIA, DOMINADOR VILLANUEVA
DE SAGUN, LESTER DINGLASAN
GAHOL, DOMINGO, JR MALALUAN
HERNANDEZ, IRENEO DIMAILIG
LANDICHO, LUCIO DIMAILIG
MALALUAN, MARIVIC MENDOZA
MATIENZO, MANUEL MAYUGA
MORTEL, LEO ARAJA
TENORIO, CENON DEOMAMPO

San Pascual

For Mayor
CONTI, ROSARIO ANNA V DINGLASAN
DIMAYUGA, ANTONIO ARGUELLES

For Vice-Mayor
DIMATATAC, ISAGANI ARABE
FIDER, DAVIS GREGORY KENRICK
TAMAYO, ROLANDO TEODORO

For Councilors
ABRATIQUE, LUISITO TUMAMBING
AGUILA, ROUMEL GRANTOZA
BONADO, FRANCISCO SR. CASTOR
CARAAN, MAURICIO JR. ACUZAR
CEPILLO, LIBRADO MARAMOT
CHAVEZ, MOISES GUIA
DALAWANGBAYAN, TIBURCIO MANALO
DIMATATAC, NORMAN AGUILAR
FERNANDEZ, RAMEL VELASQUEZ
HERNANDEZ, RENATO PILIIN
LOPEZ, ARIEL CADIENTE
MAGBOO, JUANITO CARINGAL
MANALO, PELAGIA CORTEZ
MAUHAY, ANTONIO BALTAZAR
MENDOZA, GLICERIO ILAGAN
REYES, EFREN MALAPITAN

Santa Teresita

For Mayor
MENDOZA, ANNA MARIE ILAGAN
SEGUNIAL, MA. AUREA VELASCO

For Vice-Mayor
ATIENZA, ERNESTO SALAZAR
BATHAN, CARLOS AGNO

For Councilors
ALVAERA, ALFREDO BATHAN
ANORICO, REYNANTE PADUA
ATIENZA, MARIO AUSTRIA
ATIENZA, RONILO BAET
BENEDICTO, ANTONIO BATHAN
BIHIS, NICOLAS ARTISTA
CABRAL, ARACELI ILAGAN
CASALLA, ROMEO ANORICO
CATAQUIZ, RUEL SALVACION
HOLGADO, MICHAEL MALABANAN
MALAPITAN, WHELMA AMORES
MANALO, ROLDOLFO ADALIN
MARALIT, ANTONIO TIPAN
MAYUGA, FELIX CASTRO
ONAL, ALFREDO GAMARA
PALATTAO, DENNIS HOLGADO
SALAZAR, ANTONINO AALA

Santo Tomas

For Mayor
MALIGAYA, OSMUNDO MALDIA
SANCHEZ, EDNA PADILLA

For Vice-Mayor
JAURIGUE, CATHERINE MALIPOL
SILVA, ARMENIUS OBA

For Councilors
BATHAN, PRIMO CASTILLO
CARPIO, ADRIAN CABILES
FLORES, RYAN MALDIA
GUEVARRA, ALEXANDER JAURIGUE
LIBUIT, ROMEO CARANDANG
MABILANGAN, DAMASINO MALIZON
MABILANGAN, DANILO PALICPIC
MALABUYOC, ABDON CALDO
MALIJAN, GERARDO MALAPASCUA
MALIPOL, ERLINDA MABUYO
MANGABAN, RENATO SANTOS
MANZANILLA, MARIO MEJINO
NAVARRO, RAUL NAVARRO
NORA, HAROLD GLENN ENRIQUEZ
RAMOS, CRESENCIANO EVANGELISTA
RAMOS, FERDINAND MALOLOS
REYES, PETER THOMAS RAQUIZ
VILLEGAS, LEOVINO MALVATAAN

Taal

For Mayor
ALBUFERA, JOVITO MARASIGAN
BAUTISTA, EDUARDO CLARIN
MONTENEGRO, MICHAEL DIMAILIG
VILLAMIN, AIDA CARBONELL

For Vice-Mayor
ALCANTARA, SEVERIANO CARAOS
ESTACIO, OSWALDO VILLAVICENCIO
MERCADO, FULGENCIO ILAGAN

For Councilors
ALCAZAR, ELESEO MAÑEBO
ALVAREZ, EDWARD EBONITE
ATIENZA, DANILO BANCORO
BALEROS, RANDY VILLOSTAS
BAUTISTA, RUTH DIAZ
BONSOL, DANTE JR. MORANTE
CARAOS, ARNOLD CAMOS
CASANOVA, MARITA BALDAGO
DAWIS, RONNEL MAGSINO
DE CASTRO, KRYSTEL DIVINO
DE VILLA, MANUELITO BAUTISTA
DELOS REYES, AZUCENA MENDOZA
DIMAANO, JOSE VILLOSTAS
FRANCISCO, ZORAIDA MORTEL
GARCIA, ELMER COOTAUCO
LASCANO, ERWIN MANGUBAT
LASCANO, MA. CHRISTINA BAÑADERA
LAVILLA, RENATO ATIENZA
LEGASPI, FEDERICO BARWEL
LEONOR, ELIZALDE PEREZ
MANIMTIM, VIRGILIO JR. IGLESIA
MENDOZA, LARRY GASCO
MERCADO, JAYSON BALDOZA
RAMIREZ, EMMA ARIZALA
REYES, DAVIDSON BAUTISTA
REYES, EMERSON BALATBAT
REYES, ERWIN JR. IMPERIAL
REYES, OSCAR SEMAÑA
SAMSON, ROBERTO ERCILLO
SEMAÑA, CRISTETA CATAPANG
VERTUCIO, JOHNNY ALCONERA
VILLANUEVA, RICKY BALBACAL

Talisay

For Mayor
MALABANAN, LUIS HERNANDEZ
MENDOZA, ZENAIDA SARMIENTO
PESIGAN, FLORENCIO ANURAN

For Vice-Mayor
BAYBAY, ABEL PINEDA
MANIMTIM, FLORENCIO JR. MENDOZA
NATANAUAN, GERRY DE CASTRO

For Councilors
AGNO, GERALDINE RAFER
AGNO, NANCITA MIRANDA
AMIGO, MANOLO ARCEO
CANLOBO, LAMBERTO SR. BALAZON
CENTENO, ANALYN DE OCAMPO
CRUZAT, RICARDO MARASIGAN
EUGENIO, DIVINA DE CASTRO
LAMANO, ALLANO CUNAHAP
LANDICHO, VIRGILIO SUAREZ
LAUREL, ERWIN MARTENSEN
LUNA, ARNALDO ALVAREZ
LUNA, MELODY LAUREL
MARQUESES, EDMUNDO MIRANDA
MENDOZA, EDGARDO MARASIGAN
MENDOZA, LOTIS PESIGAN
MIRANDA, RODOLFO PESIGAN
PADILLA, NOEL MENDOZA
PANGHULAN, ILDEFONSO BARRION
PATRICIO, NOEL CRUZAT
SALAZAR, FELIX PESIGAN
SALAZAR, RONALDO MENDOZA
SALISI, EUGENIO FAJARDO
SUAREZ, RAMIL MARASIGAN
TENORIO, MAXIMINO GARCIA

Tanauan City

For Mayor
AQUINO, SONIA TORRES
REYES, VICTORIA HERNANDEZ

For Vice-Mayor
CORONA, BENEDICTO CASTILLO
PLATON II, JULIUS CAESAR GAMILLA

For Councilors
ATIENZA, ANGEL VIRREY
BALBA, MARIANO, JR. MALABANAN
BORJA, ELEUTERIO BALAHADIA
BURGOS, EDGARDO ORTIZ
CANOBAS, GILEEN VILLA
CARANDANG, MOISES JR. ANGELES
CORONA, JHOANNA DE CHAVEZ
GOGUANCO, MARCIAL JR VELASQUEZ
GONZALES, GAVINO ACOSTA
LIRIO, ARTHUR SAGUAN
LLANTO, AURELIO JR GONZALES
LUNA, WILFREDO NATANAUAN
MAGPANTAY, EPIMACO RECILLO
MAGPANTAY, FELIPE TOLENTINO
MANGLO, MARCELO ERIC OLFATO
MEDRANA, MANUEL TOLENTINO
NARVAEZ, WYNGARD QUILAO
NONES, TEODULFO II SIMAN
NUÑEZ, LUCKY MAILUM
PANGANIBAN, TEODORO OÑATE
PEREZ, ELMER LANTING
PEREZ, FERDINAND QUILAO
QUILAO, EDILBERTO ANCHETA
QUIMIO, ALLAN GARCIA
TABING, MARISSA MARANAN
VALDEZ, MARCOS SR. LUCIDO
VIVAS, HERMINIO, JR. ROBLES

Taysan

For Mayor
ABADAY, EDILBERTO TORRES
PORTUGAL, VICTOR JR. PEREZ

For Vice-Mayor
FAVORITO, LUIS CUARTERO
GUTIERREZ, GRANDE PASCUA

For Councilors
ACOB, CESAR PEREZ
ALIDO, FERDINAND MALALUAN
ALMIROL, MARIA BUISAN
ANCHETA, RONALD RIVERO
BOSCH, CLINT MADERAZO
COMIA, MELECIO JR. ILAG
EBITE, ROSA ESCABEL
ESPINA, JORGE CHAVEZ
FLORENDO, ROLANDO BOLADO
HERNANDEZ, JEREMIAS AFRICA
HORNILLA, ROLANDO COMIA
MACALALAD, VICTORIANO CORACHEA
MONTALBO, SEVERINO MATIBAG
PEREZ, MARIANITO GUTIERREZ
PORTUGAL, JOEL PEREZ
RAMIREZ, AGNES SULIT
SULIT, TEDDY GOMEZ

Tingloy

For Mayor
ALVAREZ, LAURO FERRANCULLO
ATIENZA, ANTONIO HERNANDEZ

For Vice-Mayor
DATINGALING, DANILO REYES
EVANGELISTA, ESTANISLAO JR. DELGADO

For Councilors
ATIENZA, ADORACION ATIENZA
ATIENZA, JUANITO REYES
BELINO, BENITA LERMA ROSALES
CAGUETE, FORTUNATO JR. CEPILLO
CANDAVA, EVELYN GARCIA
CRUZ, SHIRLEY MENDOZA
DUMAOAL, HERBERT ROMANO
EVANGELISTA, TEOFILO EVANGELISTA
FERRANCULLO, JOSE MENIA
GARCIA, GERTRUDO GARCIA
HERNANDEZ, ROLANDO NAVARRO
MACARANDANG, ROMEO BELEN
MANALO, VIRGILIO NAVARRO
MARTE, ROLANDO MARTINEZ
SALAZAR, BOBBY SEVILLA
SAWALI, JOSEFA BELINO
SEVILLA, ROBELITO TOLENTINO

Tuy

For Mayor
ABIAD, ROSARIO PANALIGAN
CERRADO, JOSE JECERELL CARANDANG

For Vice-Mayor
CALINGASAN, EMMANUEL GRANADOS
MACALAGUIM, REUEL PANALIGAN

For Councilors
AFABLE, EDUARDO JR PEREZ
ANDINO, EFREN ILAW
BAUTISTA, RAFAEL DE LA CUESTA
BULACLAC, ROLANDO ADVINCULA
CALINGASAN, ELSIE LEDESMA
GALLEGO, LUIS SAN JOSE
GERVACIO, EUFRACIO MENDOZA
GOMEZ, EFRENE MENDOZA
GUILALAS, LORNA RODRIGUEZ
HERNANDEZ, MAXIMINO CREUS
IKAN, AGAPITO GLORIAGA
MENDOZA, RENATO GARCIA
PANALIGAN, IRENO SISCAR
RODRIGUEZ, ALFREDO PANALIGAN
RODRIGUEZ, ERNESTO ABIAD
RODRIGUEZ, JAIME RODRIGUEZ
SANCHEZ, CONRAD GUZANO
VILLANUEVA, FERNANDO JR. BAYABORDA

[tags]official list of election candidates batangas, batangas election, candidates for congress batangas province, district 1, district 2, district 3, district 4, candidates for governor batangas, election candidates batangas,